XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed style) |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (who) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to | If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to [mailto:xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com] | ||
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a | Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a [mailto:xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; margin-bottom:-2pt; border: 0px solid; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; margin-bottom:-2pt; border: 0px solid; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| No, by train | | No, by train | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | ||
| ... | | Yes | ||
| | | Monghidoro, BO | ||
| | | Yes, for people in Bologna (2 people) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Roberta Fagandini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Robertomarzocchi|Roberto Marzocchi]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |||
| Filippo Gregori | |||
| Yes | |||
| Vicenza, VI | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Marcograsswiki|Marco Negretti]] | |||
| yes | |||
| Como | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
| Carlo Cormio | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna, BO | |||
| No, by bus | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Paoloz|Paolo Zatelli]] | |||
| No | |||
| Trento | |||
| No, not direct | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:pcav|Paolo Cavallini]] | |||
| No | |||
| Pontedera, PI | |||
| No, treno | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pierluigi.derosa|Pierluigi De Rosa]] | |||
| No | |||
| Perugia | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Neteler|Markus Neteler]] | |||
| No | |||
| Trento | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Madi|Margherita Di Leo]] | |||
| No | |||
| Angera (VA) | |||
| Yes! 3 seats available. We can pick up people around Angera or on the way (also Milan), contact me to arrange. | |||
|- | |||
| Alessandro Lambertini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna (BO) | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Add | | Add yourself if you think to participate | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 14:10, 18 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|