XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Talk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (Ad partecipation) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | |[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | ||
| Calcolo RUSLE dell'Az. Agraria di Ozzano con GRASS | | Calcolo RUSLE dell'Az. Agraria di Ozzano con GRASS | ||
|- | |||
| Filippo Gregori - IUAV Venezia | |||
| Remote sensing e utilizzo di dati LiDAR mediante QGIS/GRASS: gli acquiferi carsici | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Add yourself | | Add yourself |
Revision as of 17:04, 9 February 2015
This is the list for lightning talk; if you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Questa è la lista per le presentazioni brevi; se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Lightning talk - Brevi presentazioni | +/- | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|