XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (formatting) |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (who) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Angera (VA) | | Angera (VA) | ||
| Yes! 3 seats available. We can pick up people around Angera or on the way (also Milan), contact me to arrange. | | Yes! 3 seats available. We can pick up people around Angera or on the way (also Milan), contact me to arrange. | ||
|- | |||
| Alessandro Lambertini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna (BO) | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' |
Latest revision as of 14:10, 18 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|