XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Activities: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[User:Lucadelu|Lucadelu]] | | [[User:Lucadelu|Lucadelu]] | ||
| GRASS GIS Italian translation | | GRASS GIS Italian translation | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Madi|Madi]] | |||
| OSGeo-Live Hackathon for Italian translation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:07, 18 February 2015
This is the list for activities (code sprint, translation, ...) ; if you don't want to register yourself to the wiki but want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Questa è la lista per le attività (code sprint, traduzioni, ... ); se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Activities / Attività | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|