XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Talk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (e-mail) |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (talks) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[User:Lucadelu|Lucadelu]] | |[[User:Lucadelu|Lucadelu]] | ||
| OSGeo Live | | OSGeo Live | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | |||
| Didattica OpenGIS | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | |||
| Calcolo RUSLE dell'Az. Agraria di Ozzano con GRASS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Add yourself | | Add yourself |
Revision as of 14:22, 4 February 2015
This is the list for lightning talk; if you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Questa è la lista per le presentazioni brevi; se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Lightning talk - Brevi presentazioni | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|