XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Markus Neteler) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Trento | | Trento | ||
| No, by train | | No, by train | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Madi|Margherita Di Leo]] | |||
| No | |||
| Angera (VA) | |||
| Yes! 3 seats available. We can pick up people around Angera or on the way (also Milan), contact me to arrange. | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' |
Revision as of 10:15, 18 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|