XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (iscrizione) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Monghidoro, BO | | Monghidoro, BO | ||
| Yes, for people in Bologna (2 people) | | Yes, for people in Bologna (2 people) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Roberta Fagandini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Robertomarzocchi|Roberto Marzocchi]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Add you self if you are sure to come | | Add you self if you are sure to come |
Revision as of 17:25, 9 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|