XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (Add Carlo) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Como | | Como | ||
| No, by train | | No, by train | ||
|- | |||
| Carlo Cormio | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna, BO | |||
| No, by bus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' |
Revision as of 11:07, 13 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|