XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (Add Carlo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| No, by bus | | No, by bus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Paoloz|Paolo Zatelli]] | |||
| No | |||
| Trento | |||
| No, not direct | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:46, 14 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|