XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Inserimento pcav) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| Pontedera, PI | | Pontedera, PI | ||
| No, treno | | No, treno | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pierluigi.derosa|Pierluigi De Rosa]] | |||
| No | |||
| Perugia | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:56, 16 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|