XVI Meeting degli Utenti Italiani di GRASS GFOSS/Who: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to''' '''Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparir...") |
⚠️Elena84m (talk | contribs) (who) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to [mailto:xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com] | |||
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a [mailto:xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com] | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; margin-bottom:-2pt; border: 0px solid; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; margin-bottom:-2pt; border: 0px solid; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="width:98%" | <span style="padding: 0pt 4pt 8pt 4pt; font-size: 95%;">Attending | ! style="width:98%" | <span style="padding: 0pt 4pt 8pt 4pt; font-size: 95%;">Attending / Presenti</span> | ||
! style="width:2%" | <small>[[ | ! style="width:2%" | <small>[[XVI_Meeting_degli_Utenti_Italiani_di_GRASS_GFOSS/Who|+/-]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #AAAAAA; background-color: #F9F9F9; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | | | colspan="2" style="width:100%; border: 1px solid #AAAAAA; background-color: #F9F9F9; border-collapse:collapse; font-size: 95%;" | | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| No, by train | | No, by train | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Elena84m|Elena Mezzini]] | ||
| ... | | Yes | ||
| | | Monghidoro, BO | ||
| | | Yes, for people in Bologna (2 people) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Roberta Fagandini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Robertomarzocchi|Roberto Marzocchi]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Genova, GE | |||
| Yes, for people in Genoa (2 people) | |||
|- | |||
| Filippo Gregori | |||
| Yes | |||
| Vicenza, VI | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Marcograsswiki|Marco Negretti]] | |||
| yes | |||
| Como | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
| Carlo Cormio | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna, BO | |||
| No, by bus | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Paoloz|Paolo Zatelli]] | |||
| No | |||
| Trento | |||
| No, not direct | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:pcav|Paolo Cavallini]] | |||
| No | |||
| Pontedera, PI | |||
| No, treno | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pierluigi.derosa|Pierluigi De Rosa]] | |||
| No | |||
| Perugia | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Neteler|Markus Neteler]] | |||
| No | |||
| Trento | |||
| No, by train | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Madi|Margherita Di Leo]] | |||
| No | |||
| Angera (VA) | |||
| Yes! 3 seats available. We can pick up people around Angera or on the way (also Milan), contact me to arrange. | |||
|- | |||
| Alessandro Lambertini | |||
| Yes | |||
| Bologna (BO) | |||
| No, by car (but full) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe''' | |colspan="4" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;"| '''Maybe / Forse''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Add | | Add yourself if you think to participate | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:10, 18 February 2015
If you don't want to register your self to the wiki but you want to appear in the list you can write an email to xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Se non volete registrarvi al wiki ma volete apparire in questa lista, potete scrivere a xvimeetinggrassgfoss@gmail.com
Attending / Presenti | +/- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|